Whats happening now... and what should start soon
Eventgm
A3 Gamemaster
Posts: 70 Joined: Wed Apr 01, 2009 8:26 am
Class: Warrior
Town: Temoz
Post
by Eventgm » Sat May 23, 2020 1:12 am
This is the Registration Page for Super 7 Non Auras. Enter the following details to participate in the Event.
Code: Select all
Team Name:
Group Leader Name: IGN (Class)
-----------------------------
Member 1 : IGN (Class)
Member 2 : IGN (Class)
Member 3 : IGN (Class)
......
Member 6 : IGN (Class)
Click Here to view the event page.
Best Regards,
Event[GM]
Borninsane
Posts: 23 Joined: Sat Feb 08, 2014 1:35 pm
Class: Archer
Town: Temoz
Post
by Borninsane » Sun May 24, 2020 12:36 pm
Team Name : Myfreecams
Team leader : Angrybird (Archer)
Members:
1 . Mewdiablow (Archer)
2 . Sivajji (Mage)
3 . Xrulz (Mage)
4 . Crayden (Warrior)
5 . Pokeman (Warrior)
6 . Sandeepndedh (HK)
Goofie
Posts: 8 Joined: Tue Jun 14, 2005 5:18 am
Class: Archer
Town: Temoz
Post
by Goofie » Sun May 24, 2020 2:49 pm
Team Name: Kunnu K Laundey
Team leader: Guddu (Warrior)
Members:
1. Fabula (Warrior)
2. Silversyine (Archer)
3. Lifestealer (Archer)
4. Magicmage (Mage)
5. Lookatme (Mage)
6. Bloodyangel (HK)
Firewitch
Posts: 4 Joined: Sun May 24, 2020 3:05 pm
Class: Mage
Town: Temoz
Post
by Firewitch » Sun May 24, 2020 3:11 pm
Team Name :TEAM FIRE
Team leader : Firewitch (Mage)
Members:
1 . Bountyarcher (Archer)
2 . Firewtich (Mage)
3 .Toko (Mage)
4 . Dudeme (Warrior)
5 . Zaga (Warrior)
6 . Excavator (HK)
Firewitch
Posts: 4 Joined: Sun May 24, 2020 3:05 pm
Class: Mage
Town: Temoz
Post
by Firewitch » Sun May 24, 2020 3:17 pm
2 . Firewtich (Mage) change this to
2. sameeraa (Archer)
Pawnknight
Posts: 18 Joined: Sat Mar 29, 2008 11:03 am
Class: Holy Knight
Town: Quanato
Post
by Pawnknight » Sun May 24, 2020 3:50 pm
Team name: ProKillers
Team leader : Pwnknight (HK)
1. Tummy (Mage)
2. Maidenarrow (Archer)
3. Tamas (Warrior)
4. Toko (Mage)
5. Mathilde (Archer)
6. Warrior will be added before event time (After GMs approval)
Crazypirate
Posts: 2 Joined: Sun Sep 30, 2007 6:00 am
Class: Holy Knight
Town: Temoz
Post
by Crazypirate » Sun May 24, 2020 4:07 pm
Team name: Bandits
Team leader : Shyamsundar(Mage)
1. Endeaver (Mage)
2. Anibal(Archer)
3. Nexxa(Warrior)
4. Recobeast (Archer)
5. Rinkesh (HK)
6. Warrior will be added before event time (After GMs approva)
Firewitch
Posts: 4 Joined: Sun May 24, 2020 3:05 pm
Class: Mage
Town: Temoz
Post
by Firewitch » Sun May 24, 2020 4:13 pm
Firewitch wrote: ↑ Sun May 24, 2020 3:11 pm
Team Name :TEAM FIRE
Team leader : Firewitch (Mage)
Members:
1 . Bountyarcher (Archer)
2 . Firewtich (Mage)
3 . Deiz (Mage)
4 . Dudeme (Warrior)
5 . Zaga (Warrior)
6 . Excavator (HK)
Firewitch
Posts: 4 Joined: Sun May 24, 2020 3:05 pm
Class: Mage
Town: Temoz
Post
by Firewitch » Sun May 24, 2020 4:23 pm
Firewitch wrote: ↑ Sun May 24, 2020 3:11 pm
Team Name :TEAM FIRE
Team leader : Firewitch (Mage)
Members:
1 . Bountyarcher (Archer)
2 . Sameeraaa (Mage)
3 . Deiz (Mage)
4 . Dudeme (Warrior)
5 . Zaga (Warrior)
6 . Excavator (HK)
Bountyarcher
Posts: 7 Joined: Sun Feb 04, 2007 11:00 pm
Class: Archer
Town: Quanato
Post
by Bountyarcher » Sun May 24, 2020 4:24 pm
I THINK THIS ONE POSTED AFTER 4PM MAY NOT BE COUNTED..
Crazypirate wrote: ↑ Sun May 24, 2020 4:07 pm
Team name: Bandits
Team leader : Shyamsundar(Mage)
1. Endeaver (Mage)
2. Anibal(Archer)
3. Nexxa(Warrior)
4. Recobeast (Archer)
5. Rinkesh (HK)
6. Warrior will be added before event time (After GMs approva)